Kurse
Kurse
Ansicht
Kurse
Einschränkung
Filtern/sortieren
Filter
:00 a.m. p.m.
Uhrzeit
:00 a.m. p.m.
:00 a.m. p.m.
Laden...
Mo
21.09.
Di
22.09.
Mi
23.09.
Do
24.09.
Fr
25.09.
Sa
26.09.
So
27.09.
06:45 - 07:35
Indoor Cycling
08:15 - 09:15
Aqua
08:15 - 09:15
Pilates
ausgebucht
08:15 - 09:05
Aqua
08:15 - 09:05
Aqua
08:15 - 09:05
BeBo Fit
08:15 - 09:05
Aqua
08:15 - 09:05
Bodytone
08:15 - 09:05
Aqua
09:15 - 10:15
Bodytone
09:15 - 10:05
Seniorenfit
09:15 - 10:05
Dance
09:15 - 10:05
Seniorenfit
09:15 - 10:05
Pilates
09:15 - 10:05
Pilates
ausgebucht
09:15 - 10:05
Rückenpower
09:15 - 10:05
Dance
09:15 - 10:05
Seniorenfit advanced
09:15 - 10:05
Power Yoga
10:15 - 11:05
Seniorenfit
10:15 - 11:45
Kundalini Yoga 90 Min.
10:15 - 11:05
Aqua
10:15 - 11:05
Pilates
10:15 - 11:05
Aqua
10:15 - 11:05
Zumba
10:15 - 11:05
Power Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
BeBo Fit
10:15 - 11:05
Pilates
ausgebucht
10:15 - 11:05
Yoga
ausgebucht
10:00 - 10:50
Aqua
ausgebucht
10:15 - 11:05
Dance
10:15 - 11:05
BBP (Bauch, Beine,Po)
ausgebucht
10:15 - 11:05
Indoor Cycling
11:30 - 11:55
CORExpress
11:30 - 11:55
TRXpress
11:15 - 12:05
Hot Iron 2
11:15 - 12:05
Step
12:15 - 13:05
Bodytone
ausgebucht
12:15 - 13:05
Indoor Cycling
ausgebucht
12:15 - 13:05
Tae Bo
12:15 - 13:05
Pilates
12:15 - 13:05
Aqua
12:15 - 13:05
Power Yoga
12:15 - 13:05
Hot Iron 2
ausgebucht
12:15 - 13:05
Indoor Cycling
ausgebucht
12:15 - 13:05
Tae Bo
12:15 - 13:05
Step
12:15 - 13:05
Tae Bo
12:15 - 13:00
TRX 45 Min.
13:30 - 14:20
Functional Training
14:15 - 15:05
Aqua
14:15 - 15:45
Pilates 90 Min.
14:15 - 15:45
Yoga 90 Min.
14:15 - 15:05
Pilates
14:15 - 15:05
Aqua
17:15 - 18:05
Dance
17:15 - 18:05
Bodytone
17:15 - 17:40
CORExpress
17:45 - 18:10
TRXpress
17:00 - 17:50
Mobility Training
17:15 - 18:05
Bodytone
17:15 - 18:05
Dance
ausgebucht
18:15 - 19:05
deepWork
18:15 - 19:05
Step
18:15 - 19:05
BBP (Bauch, Beine,Po)
18:15 - 19:05
Dance
18:15 - 19:30
Step 75 Min.
18:15 - 19:05
Functional Training
18:15 - 19:05
Hot Iron 2
18:15 - 19:05
Pilates
ausgebucht
18:15 - 19:05
Zumba
18:15 - 19:05
Functional Training
ausgebucht
19:15 - 20:05
Functional Training
19:15 - 20:05
Hot Iron 2
19:15 - 20:15
Indoor Cycling
19:15 - 20:05
Hot Iron 1
19:15 - 20:05
Tae Bo
19:30 - 20:20
Zumba
19:15 - 20:00
TRX 45 Min.
19:15 - 20:05
Indoor Cycling
19:15 - 20:05
Power Yoga
20:15 - 21:05
Pilates